IS IT VEGAN?

Are HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS SALAD TOPPERS, HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds sugar expeller pressed sunflower oil organic honey sea salt potato starch gum acacia

Full Ingredient List

almonds, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil, organic honey, sea salt, potato starch, gum acacia.**

UPC

824295136943
Created by Steve