IS IT VEGAN?

Are HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS WITH REAL HONEY SALAD TOPPERS, ROASTED ALMONDS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds sugar expeller pressed sunflower oil organic honey sea salt potato starch gum acacia

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: almonds, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil, organic honey, sea salt, potato starch, gum acacia.**

UPC

824295136943
Created by Steve