IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS, HONEY ROASTED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
sugar
peanut
cottonseed
soybean
sunflower seed
honey
salt
modified potato starch
maltodextrin and xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
cashews, sugar, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), honey, salt, modified potato starch, maltodextrin and xanthan gum.
UPC
070690272988
Created by
Steve