IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY ROASTED CASHEWS, HONEY ROASTED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
sugar
peanut
cottonseed
soybean
sunflower seed
honey
salt
modified potato starch
maltodextrin and xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: cashews, sugar, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), honey, salt, modified potato starch, maltodextrin and xanthan gum.
UPC
070690272988
Created by
Steve