IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY ROASTED CHOPPED PECANS, HONEY ROASTED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pecans
sugar
sunflower oil
honey
sea salt
potato starch
gum acacia
Full Ingredient List
pecans, sugar, sunflower oil, honey, sea salt, potato starch, gum acacia.
UPC
070690015318
Created by
Steve