IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY ROASTED DRY ROAST PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
sugar
honey
sea salt
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, sugar, honey, sea salt, xanthan gum.
UPC
034952147049
Created by
Steve