IS IT VEGAN?
Are HONEY ROASTED LAMONDS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
sugar
honey
tapioca dextrin
cottonseed and peanut oils
salt
Full Ingredient List
almonds, sugar, honey, tapioca dextrin, cottonseed and peanut oils, salt.
UPC
034952587463
Created by
Steve