IS IT VEGAN?

Is HONEY ROASTED MAMMOTH PECANS, HONEY ROASTED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pecans sugar honey peanut cottonseed soybean sunflower seed salt modified potato starch maltodextrin and xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

pecans, sugar, honey, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), salt, modified potato starch, maltodextrin and xanthan gum.

UPC

070690271066
Created by Steve