IS IT VEGAN?

Are HONEY ROASTED MIXED NUTS ALMONDS, PEANUTS, PECANS & CASHEWS, HONEY ROASTED MIXED NUTS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds peanuts sugar pecans cashews expeller pressed sunflower oil honey sea salt potato starch gum acacia

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: almonds, peanuts sugar, pecans, cashews, expeller pressed sunflower oil, honey, sea salt, potato starch, gum acacia**.

UPC

824295133706
Created by Steve