IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY ROASTED MIXED NUTS, HONEY ROASTED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
peanuts
sugar
pecans
cashews
expeller pressed sunflower oil
honey
sea salt
potato starch
gum acacia
Full Ingredient List
almonds, peanuts, sugar, pecans, cashews, expeller pressed sunflower oil, honey, sea salt, potato starch, gum acacia**.
UPC
824295134628
Created by
Steve