IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY ROASTED MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, FILBERTS & PECANS, HONEY ROASTED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
cashews
almonds
sugar
filberts
pecans
honey
peanuts
cottonseed
soybean
sunflower seed
salt
modified potato starch
maltodextrin
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: peanuts, cashews, almonds, sugar, filberts, pecans, honey, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), salt, modified potato starch, maltodextrin, xanthan gum.
UPC
070690273015
Created by
Steve