IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY ROASTED NUT MEDLEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
almonds
cashews
sugar
honey
peanut oil
sea salt
tapioca food starch
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, almonds, cashews, sugar, honey, peanut oil, sea salt, tapioca food starch.
UPC
071725727954
Created by
Steve