IS IT VEGAN?

Is HONEY ROASTED NUT MEDLEY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts almonds cashews sugar honey peanut oil sea salt tapioca food starch

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, almonds, cashews, sugar, honey, peanut oil, sea salt, tapioca food starch.

UPC

071725727954
Created by Steve