IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
sugar
honey
peanut oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, sugar, honey, peanut oil, sea salt.
UPC
041820814705
Created by
Steve