IS IT VEGAN?

Is HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts sugar honey peanuts cottonseed soybean sunflower seed salt modified potato starch maltodextrin and xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: peanuts, sugar, honey, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), salt, modified potato starch, maltodextrin and xanthan gum.

UPC

070690272964
Created by Steve