IS IT VEGAN?

Is HONEY ROASTED SALAD TOPPERS SLICED ALMONDS & BERRIES WITH DRIED SWEETENED BLUEBERRIES & CRANBERRIES, HONEY ROASTED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds sugar expeller pressed sunflower oil honey sea salt potato starch gum acacia cultivated blueberries cranberries

Full Ingredient List

honey roasted sliced almonds (almonds, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil, honey, sea salt, potato starch, gum acacia**), dried sweetened blueberries (cultivated blueberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil) dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil).

UPC

824295137315
Created by Steve