IS IT VEGAN?
Are HONEY ROASTED SLICED ALMONDS & BERRIES WITH DRIED SWEETENED BLUEBERRIES AND CRANBERRIES SALAD TOPPERS, HONEY ROASTED SLICED ALMONDS & BERRIES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
sugar
expeller pressed sunflower oil
honey
sea salt
potato starch
gum acacia
cultivated blueberries
cranberries
Full Ingredient List
honey roasted sliced almonds (almonds, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil, honey, sea salt, potato starch, gum acacia**), dried sweetened blueberries (cultivated blueberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil).
UPC
824295137162
Created by
Steve