IS IT VEGAN?
Are HONEY ROASTED SLICED ALMONDS & BERRIES WITH DRIED SWEETENED BLUEBERRIES & CRANBERRIES SALAD TOPPERS, HONEY ROASTED SLICED ALMONDS & BERRIES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
sugar
expeller pressed sunflower oil
honey
sea salt
potato starch
gum acacia
cultivated blueberries
cranberries
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: honey roasted sliced almonds (almonds, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil, honey, sea salt, potato starch, gum acacia**), dried sweetened blueberries (cultivated blueberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil), dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, expeller pressed sunflower oil).
UPC
824295137315
Created by
Steve