IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY SOOTHING THROAT DROPS, HONEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
glucose syrup
honey
water
Full Ingredient List
sugar, glucose syrup (from wheat), honey, water.
UPC
070650004086
Created by
Steve