IS IT VEGAN?

Are HONEY TOASTED WALNUTS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

walnuts refinery syrup honey maltodextrin

Full Ingredient List

walnuts, refinery syrup, honey, maltodextrin.

UPC

071725727695
Created by Steve