IS IT VEGAN?
Are HONEY7 GRANULES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
honey
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, honey
UPC
015800038733
Created by
Steve