IS IT VEGAN?

Is HONEYDROP, PASSIONFRUIT LEMONADE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water lemons local raw honey passionfruit

Full Ingredient List

water, lemons, local raw honey, passionfruit

UPC

894340002813
Created by Steve