IS IT VEGAN?

Are HOREHOUND CANDIES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup natural horehound herb caramel color

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, natural horehound herb, caramel color.

UPC

034952567700
Created by Steve