IS IT VEGAN?

Is HOSODA BROS., ALIMENTARY PASTE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water yam powder calcium hydroxide

Full Ingredient List

water, yam powder, calcium hydroxide.

UPC

4976351313600
Created by Steve