IS IT VEGAN?

Are HOT CHILES TOREADOS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

serrano peppers onions oregano garlic salt sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate

Full Ingredient List

serrano peppers, onions, oregano, garlic, salt, less than 0.1% each of sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate.

UPC

851151002258
Created by Steve