IS IT VEGAN?
Are HOT CHILES TOREADOS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
serrano peppers
onions
oregano
garlic
salt
sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate
Full Ingredient List
serrano peppers, onions, oregano, garlic, salt, less than 0.1% each of sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate.
UPC
851151002258
Created by
Steve