IS IT VEGAN?
Is HOT COCOA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
alkali
vanilla
Full Ingredient List
sugar, cocoa (processed with alkali), vanilla.
UPC
054467050344
Created by
Steve