IS IT VEGAN?
Is HOT COCOA DOUBLE CHOCOLATE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
cocoa
alkali
sugar
chocolate mass
cocoa butter
soy lecithin
natural vanilla flavor
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, cocoa, cocoa (processed with alkali), dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate mass, cocoa butter, soy lecithin), natural vanilla flavor.
UPC
054467050351
Created by
Steve