IS IT VEGAN?

Is HOT COCOA MIX MARSHMALLOW, HOT COCOA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar alkali corn syrup sugar modified cornstarch gelatin vanilla powder

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, cocoa (processed with alkali), dehydrated marshmallows (corn syrup, sugar, modified cornstarch, gelatin), vanilla powder.

UPC

054467050382
Created by Steve