IS IT VEGAN?

Is HOT! FLAVORED CRISPY CRUNCHY FRIES POTATO SNACKS, HOT! vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potato flour potato starch salt turmeric sunflower oil safflower oil aged cayenne red peppers distilled vinegar garlic powder maltodextrin rosemary extract

Full Ingredient List

crispy fries [potato flour, potato starch, salt, turmeric (color)], sunflower oil and/or safflower oil, cayenne pepper seasoning [(aged cayenne red peppers, distilled vinegar, salt, garlic powder), maltodextrin, rosemary extract (an antioxidant)].

UPC

732494002832
Created by Steve