IS IT VEGAN?

Is HOT ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

turkey sodium lactate sea salt red pepper fennel dextrose black pepper sugar paprika bha bht citric acid in natural pork casing

Full Ingredient List

turkey, sodium lactate, sea salt, red pepper, fennel, dextrose, black pepper, sugar, paprika, preservatives (bha, bht, citric acid), in natural pork casing.

UPC

041415154803
Created by Steve