IS IT VEGAN?
Are HOT LINKS SAUSAGE, HOT LINKS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic beef
water
organic potato starch
sea salt
organic vinegar
organic cayenne pepper
organic paprika
organic crushed red pepper
celery powder
organic habanero powder
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: organic beef, water, organic potato starch, sea salt, organic vinegar, organic cayenne pepper, organic paprika, organic crushed red pepper, celery powder, organic habanero powder.
UPC
794890270888
Created by
Steve