IS IT VEGAN?
Are HOT PICKLED PEPPERS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole green tabasco peppers
distilled vinegar
salt
sodium bisulfite added as color preservative
Full Ingredient List
whole green tabasco peppers, distilled vinegar, salt, sodium bisulfite added as color preservative.
UPC
041331038546
Created by
Steve