IS IT VEGAN?
Is HOT SAUCE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
orange juice cane sugar
jalapeno pepper puree
red bell peppers
ginger
garlic powder
natural flavors
salt
onion powder
citric acid
xanthan gum
red bell peppers
habanero powder
cayenne powder
Full Ingredient List
water, orange juice cane sugar, jalapeno pepper puree, red bell peppers, ginger, garlic powder, natural flavors, salt, onion powder, citric acid, xanthan gum, pepper, habanero powder, cayenne powder.
UPC
041695372713
Created by
Steve