IS IT VEGAN?

Is HOT SAUCE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

distilled vinegar louisiana hot peppers tabasco peppers salt cellulose gum

Full Ingredient List

distilled vinegar, louisiana hot peppers, tabasco peppers, salt, cellulose gum.

UPC

041331038553
Created by Steve