IS IT VEGAN?

Is HOT SAUCE PIMENT CHO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

capsicum variety of hot peppers vinegar salt and xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

capsicum variety of hot peppers, vinegar, salt and xanthan gum.

UPC

042287770016
Created by Steve