IS IT VEGAN?
Is HOT SAUCE PIMENT CHO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
capsicum variety of hot peppers
vinegar
salt and xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
capsicum variety of hot peppers, vinegar, salt and xanthan gum.
UPC
042287770016
Created by
Steve