IS IT VEGAN?

Is HOT & SPICY PICKLED RED ONIONS, HOT & SPICY vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

red onion apple cider vinegar sugar cayenne pepper salt

Full Ingredient List

red onion, apple cider vinegar, sugar, cayenne pepper, salt.

UPC

647213003253
Created by Steve