IS IT VEGAN?
Is HSW Fh Tenders 6/1 Tray vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
turkey
up to absorbed water
Full Ingredient List
turkey with up to 6% absorbed water
UPC
90642205500218
Created by
Steve