IS IT VEGAN?
Is HUCKLEBERRY'S FARM, PISTACHIOS CHILLI-LEMON, JALAPENO, LEMON SALT, TEQUILA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
roasted pistachios
flavored artificial chili
citric acid
salt
Full Ingredient List
roasted pistachios, flavored artificial chili, citric acid, and salt.
UPC
189990548201
Created by
Steve