IS IT VEGAN?

Is HUEVOS RANCHEROS BREAKFAST BOWL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes egg whites whole milk corn starch sea salt black pepper roasted gold potatoes white corn masa flour water potato fiber black beans pasteurized milk cheese cultures enzymes salt onions rice vinegar cilantro roasted garlic jalapeno peppers corn starch sea salt black pepper chili pepper garlic cumin spices chipotle pepper powder

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes, scrambled egg whites (egg whites, whole milk, corn starch, sea salt, pepper), roasted gold potatoes, corn tortilla (white corn masa flour, water, potato fiber), black beans (black beans, water), mild cheddar cheese* (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, enzymes, salt), monterey jack cheese* (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, enzymes, salt), onions, rice vinegar, cilantro, roasted garlic, water, jalapeno peppers, corn starch sea salt, black pepper, chili powder (chili pepper, salt, garlic, cumin, spices), cumin, chipotle pepper powder

UPC

080868250052
Created by Steve