IS IT VEGAN?
Is HUITLACOCHE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
huitlacoche
corn grain
onion
safflower oil
water
iodized salt and citric acid
Full Ingredient List
huitlacoche, corn grain, onion, safflower oil, water, iodized salt and citric acid.
UPC
041331028769
Created by
Steve