IS IT VEGAN?

Are HUMM! HUMMUS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chickpeas water roasted beets tahini canola oil concentrated lemon juice sea salt vinegar garlic juice onion maple syrup olive oil apple cider vinegar herbs

Full Ingredient List

chickpeas, water, roasted beets, tahini (sesame butter), canola oil, concentrated lemon juice, sea salt, vinegar, garlic juice, onion, maple syrup, olive oil, apple cider vinegar, herbs.

UPC

770333524381
Created by Steve