IS IT VEGAN?

Are HUMMUS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

garbanzo beanz iesame tahini garlic lemon juice sea salt

Full Ingredient List

garbanzo beanz, iesame tahini, garlic, , lemon juice, sea salt

UPC

202594705396
Created by Steve