IS IT VEGAN?
Is HUNGER FIGHTER TRAIL MIX vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
almonds
cranberries
sugar
sunflower oil
soybeans
peanuts
cottonseed
soybean
sunflower seed
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, almonds, dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), soybeans, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt.
UPC
070690271837
Created by
Steve