IS IT VEGAN?
Is HYDRATE ELECTROLYTE WATER vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified water
calcium chloride
magnesium chloride
potassium bicarbonate
Full Ingredient List
purified water, calcium chloride, magnesium chloride, potassium bicarbonate.
UPC
078742295459
Created by
Steve