IS IT VEGAN?
Is HYDRATE, SMOOTHIE ENHANCER MIX, PINEAPPLE COCONUT, PINEAPPLE COCONUT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dextrose
salt
potassium phosphate
silicon dioxide
natural flavors
niacinamide
calcium pantothenate
corn syrup solids
pyridoxine hydrochloride
rebaudioside a
biotin
cyanocobalamin
Full Ingredient List
dextrose, salt, potassium phosphate, contains less than 2% of silicon dioxide, natural flavors, niacinamide (vitamin b3), calcium pantothenate (pantothenic acid), corn syrup solids, pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b6), rebaudioside a, biotin, cyanocobalamin (vitamin b12).
UPC
041820812107
Created by
Steve