IS IT VEGAN?
Is I DRINK, MULTI-VITAMIN ALKALINE WATER PH 9.0 vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified water
magnesium carbonate
potassium
vitaminb1
vitaminb12
vitamind3
Full Ingredient List
purified water, magnesium carbonate, potassium, vitaminb1, vitaminb12, vitamind3.
UPC
858701005134
Created by
Steve