IS IT VEGAN?

Are IAN'S, FISH STICKS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole pollock fillets coated milled corn cane sugar sea salt water yellow corn flour corn starch garlic powder baking powder breading set in non-gmo expeller pressed canola oil

Full Ingredient List

fish sticks [whole pollock fillets, coated with (cornflake crumbs (milled corn, cane sugar, sea salt), water, yellow corn flour, corn starch, sea salt, garlic powder, baking powder)]. breading set in non-gmo expeller pressed canola oil.

UPC

749512585758
Created by Steve