IS IT VEGAN?
Are IAN'S, ITALIAN STYLE PANKO BREADCRUMBS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
unbleached wheat flour
sea salt
cane sugar
yeast
garlic powder
parsley
sunflower oil
spice
Full Ingredient List
unbleached wheat flour, sea salt, cane sugar, yeast, garlic powder, parsley, sunflower oil*, spice.
UPC
749512772202
Created by
Steve